Tell Your Rotary Story

THE DEADLINE TO SHARE YOUR ROTARY STORY IS FAST APPROACHING...

Every Rotarian has a unique story about Rotary, and how it makes a difference in communities throughout the world.
Help spread the good word about our organization. Create a video illustrating how you have grown personally and professionally through your club, made lifelong friendships, improved your community, and made connections with others from around the world.

HOW TO ENTER

Visit our Facebook page to submit your entry.
All videos must be at least 30 seconds, but no longer than three minutes. Video must be in English or have English subtitles.
Post your video on your own social media pages using #WeAreRotary.

KEY DATES

Now through 1 May submit your video showcasing the impact Rotary has had on your life and the lives of others.
From 4 May through 15 May vote for your favorite entry.
On 18 May see the most popular videos and the “Rotary Choice” video posted on our Facebook page, Twitter, Rotary.org, and the digital edition of The Rotarian magazine.

See some of last year’s favorite membership videos, such as the D5030: Bellevue Breakfast Rotary Club’s Fall Family Fun Festival, the D7020: Grand Cayman Island Rotary Club in action, and the D9520: Magill Sunrise Rotary Club showing why they belong to Rotary.
This message has been sent to all Rotary club presidents, presidents-elect, district governors, and district governors-elect. You are welcome to share this information and forward the message at your discretion.

ONE ROTARY CENTER
1560 SHERMAN AVENUE
EVANSTON, ILLINOIS 60201-3698 USA
ROTARY.ORG
SENT TO ALL DISTRICT 5330 ROTARIANS

OUR MEMBERS

Members

Dr. Bashir Khazzan San Bernardino Crossroads

Jermaine Rodney Twentynine Palms

M. L. (Jack) Horner P.D.G. Indio Sunrise

James Nolin Redlands

George W. Eninger San Bernardino

Martha E. Green Redlands

Cal Winslow Temecula

Ms. Dana Tarnow Palms To Pines Rotary

Steve E. Caseldine Corona

Mehbub Khan Colton

Ms. Barbara O’Keefe Redlands

George Ustariz Riverside

Brad Brier Lake Arrowhead M SR

Dr Joan Dendinger Yucaipa

Rev. James E. Hall San Jacinto

Jan Harnik Palm Desert

Mrs. Beverly Rainbolt San Bernardino Sunset

Michael McCabe Palm Desert

Kimara Pyatt Hemet Sunset

MR A Aspengren Murrieta

Monique Ellaine Lambert Temecula

Jason Johnson Big Bear Lake

Randy Fox Corona

Ryan Stendell Palm Desert

Mario Thomas Carrasco Corona-Circle City

Merv Kolb La Quinta

Dr Michael B Lewis Palm Desert

Adrian Gysi La Quinta

Belinda Olvera Desert Hot Springs

Leroy Hansberger Redlands

Brian Bates San Bernardino North

Joseph Daniszewski Redlands

Patricia Omote-White Palm Springs Sunup

Ronald L. Burgess Redlands

April Byrem Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Dr. Jim Yanoschik Murrieta

Steve P Deitsch Fontana

Edwin Ellis Palm Springs Rotary

Roy EdwardsVanMuyen Corona

Susan DAWSON San Bernardino North

Nick DePasquale San Bernardino

Laura Dyberg Lake Arrowhead M SR

Jennifer Rodriguez Palm Springs-Evening Star

Roger Birdsall Rialto Noon

Mrs. Shannon Marie Carlson Riverside Sunrise

Vivek Pai San Bernardino Crossroads

Croz L. Crosby Indian Wells

Mr. John Scott Mills Redlands

Michael Carroll Lake Elsinore

Mary Helen Kelly Palm Desert

Kevin Vernon Temecula

Deputy Lee Hamblin Yucaipa

Jason Horton Jurupa Valley

Donald McCue Redlands

Alena Calderon Lake Arrowhead

John Q Adams Palm Desert

Meegan Sullivan Palm Desert

Mrs. Lafaye Platter Hemet Sunrise

MR. Dane Eugene Wunderlich Temecula Valley-New Gens

Patricia K. Lusin Temecula Sunrise

Dick C. Lawe Murrieta

Dennis W. Chiniaeff Temecula

Mr. Philip Rushing Palm Desert

Marc Rosen La Quinta

John Cole Twentynine Palms

Mr. Richard Gray Fontana

Janey R. Cole Redlands Sunrise

Charles OBERSHAW San Bernardino North

Ms. Robin L. Knight Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Steve Neal Morford Riverside

Dr. Charles David Colton

Mrs. Lorie Schulenberg Murrieta

Albert Alberto Noriega Menifee

Mike Norkin Lake Elsinore

Mr. Kevin Mooney Riverside East

Damian Northcutt Redlands Sunrise

Mrs. Milly Paulson-Valdez San Jacinto

Rick Teisan Desert Hot Springs

Nick Psomas Riverside Sunrise

Tom C Hall Temecula

Ted A. McNutt Riverside East

Raymond Prospero Corona-Circle City

Viola Benson Palm Desert

Shawn Ryan Redlands Sunrise

Mr. Rick Ray Lake Arrowhead

Rashid Mosavin Redlands Sunrise

Chuck Van Paemel Palm Springs Rotary

Randall L. Rawson Corona

Mrs. Beth Soltysiak Lake Elsinore

Shelia McLean Riverside

Brad Neet Lake Elsinore

Tony Signoret Palm Springs Rotary

Joe T. Ortiz Riverside Sunrise

Linda York Indio Sunrise

Margaret Claggett Palms To Pines Rotary

Sharon Brown-Welty Palm Desert

Shannon Moraga Palm Desert

Nickolas ZOUMBOS San Bernardino North

James O. Cripps San Jacinto

Tina Roy Temecula

Mr. Bill Cary Old Town Temecula

Manuel Aragon Desert Hot Springs

Cindy McGhee Jurupa Valley

Mr. John Sterling Lake Arrowhead

Todd Van Tifflin Montgomery Jr. Temecula

Mrs. Judy Peryea Hemet Sunrise

Doug Motz La Quinta

Jose A. Silva Norco/Eastvale

Jeni Schwier Moreno Valley Morning

Debra Johnson Temecula

Ellin M. Loveless Yucca Valley

Mike Y. Brill Palm Springs Rotary

Tracy Youden Riverside

Richard A. Romo Redlands

Allen D. Orr Jr. Temecula

Martin Kubelik Palms To Pines Rotary

Stuart L. Markus Palm Desert

Dennis J. Grover Riverside East

David Frank Temecula

Mrs. Ines Allen Cathedral City

Mr. Bruce Field Lake Arrowhead

Stephen Lindsley Old Town Temecula

Benjamin Pangan Jr. Crestline-Lake Gregory

Cheri Zamora Wildomar

Debbi Musser Joshua Tree

Ty A. Fleming Corona

Lea Goodsell Palm Desert

Richard Balocco Indian Wells

Susan Kean Redlands Sunrise

Mrs Judith Handwerker Hemet Sunrise

Kent Demuth Temecula

Paul S Parry Palms To Pines Rotary

Mrs. Jill Carol Schutte Temecula Sunrise

Ms. Kerry Uher Indio

Sheila Link Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Rick Miller Lake Arrowhead M SR

David Reid Corona

Mr. Luke S Wilson Hemet Sunrise

Margie Sotero Menifee

Ms Maria Ogaard Palm Desert

Nancy G Hunzeker Lake Elsinore

Mr Barry Braswell Yucaipa

Mr. William Henry Hampton IV Palm Springs Sunup

Don T. Aikens Palm Springs Rotary

Les Peterson Indio

Shawn M. Redmond San Jacinto

Catherine Meister San Bernardino

Pat DiCianni Lake Elsinore

Jonathan Ayres Shidler Redlands Sunrise

Alan P. Smith Lake Arrowhead M SR

Blake Fambrough Lake Elsinore

Aaron Hake Corona

Rick Bennett Riverside Sunrise

Ms Karin Marriott San Gorgonio Pass

Mr. Rick Foster Idyllwild

Bill Orr San Bernardino

Mr. Dick R. Heil Moreno Valley

Mr. Bill Vincent Menifee

Ingrid Lin Palm Springs Rotary

David Wallace Johnson Big Bear Lake

Mr. Michael Laughlin Palms To Pines Rotary

Ron Toth Lake Elsinore

Doctor – Ed.D. Jon Lee Greenberg Menifee

Mr. Daniel James Reid Fontana

Trischa Clark Idyllwild

Johnny Coladonato Palm Springs Rotary

Mr MICHAEL D SALAZAR San Bernardino North

Mr. Alan Conrad San Bernardino

Diane Kelly La Quinta

Mr. Albert J. Vos San Gorgonio Pass

Tony Whiteside Redlands Sunrise

Pat L. Gilbreath Redlands Sunrise

Donny Mahoney Lake Arrowhead

John McQuown San Gorgonio Pass

Damo Damodaran Redlands Sunrise

Thomas Smith Palm Springs Rotary

Roxanne Williams San Bernardino Sunset

Pam Williams Palm Desert

Heather Wheeler San Bernardino Sunset

Karl Rosen Palm Desert

Tom Yuzer Menifee

Mr Nick N Kraushaar Sr. La Quinta

Craig D. Smith Big Bear Lake

Ms. Kris Scott Fontana

Andy Villaescusa Crestline-Lake Gregory

Phyllis Kates San Bernardino

Gary Brown Rialto Noon

Dr. Hugh Bialecki Lake Arrowhead

Mrs. Lyndell Malone Hemet Sunrise

Tony Crowder Lake Arrowhead M SR

Bob Clayton Indio Sunrise

Rev. Quinn L. Hawley Perris

Don Latva Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mrs Eileen Robbins Cathedral City

Dave Recupero Beaumont-Cherry Valley

William J. Friesmuth Magnolia Center

Eva Guenther-James Indio Sunrise

Norman Towels Perris

Ms. Dorothy Marie Wolons Menifee

Brian Tressen Corona

Ray King San Bernardino

Roderick Tankerson San Gorgonio Pass

John MacMillan Fontana

Miss Kristin Bloomer Palm Springs Sunup

Mr. Jim Erik Hoffmans Old Town Temecula

Kimberly Holfich Crestline-Lake Gregory

Peter Freymuth Palm Springs Rotary

Patricia Larson Palm Desert

Council member John Bailey Roberts Fontana

Susan J. Baillie Twentynine Palms

Mr. Arlon R. Brubaker Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Paula Willette Wildomar

Phillip Barlow Jurupa Valley

Dr Al M Randall Norco/Eastvale

Sean R. Lugo Redlands

Lou Sporrer Indian Wells

Jim Alan Prendergast Redlands Sunrise

Mr. Steven Boswell Lake Arrowhead

Vince Agnifili Perris

Ron McCoy Riverside East

Mrs. Leta Helfrich Redlands Sunrise

Ian Helmstadter Palm Desert

Susan A Trevino Palm Desert

Joseph A Daily Indio Sunrise

Ms Holly Kaye Schaffer Temecula Valley-New Gens

David L. Foster Magnolia Center

Robert Hicks Palm Desert

Rebeca Shane Moreno Valley Morning

Ms. Margie Taft Palm Springs Rotary

Rosalio Ulloa Corona

Dr. Tom C. Rogers Redlands

Richard Belmudez Perris

Jane Dreher Redlands

Ryan Saunders Palm Springs Rotary

Mr. Aaron J. Barnett Moreno Valley

Harold Tollerup Corona

Ms Brigit Ann Hartop Palm Springs-Evening Star

Harvey Durand Lake Arrowhead M SR

Anne K. Young Murrieta

Jennifer Rasmussen Temecula Valley-New Gens

Sammy Carl Handley Yucca Valley Sunset

Mrs Linda C Witham Yucaipa

Dorothy Hamilton Indian Wells

Salah Michael Tahan Fontana

Lia D. Boucher Riverside Sunrise

Tena Caracciolo Temecula

Carolyn Elaine Lawrence Crestline-Lake Gregory

Scott Heule Big Bear Lake

Vala Jean Stults Twentynine Palms

Derek Thomas Temecula

Ron Duncan San Gorgonio Pass

Patrick J. Meyer Redlands

Thomas DOMINICK San Bernardino North

Mrs. Debra Parkinson Lake Arrowhead

John Bailey Murrieta

Kathy Norris Big Bear Lake

Mr. Terry Ebert Lake Arrowhead

Mary Helen Tuttle Joshua Tree

Mr. Phil Burch Hemet Sunrise

Mr. Joseph Williams San Bernardino Sunset

Susan Trihus-Gyi Arlington

James Beyers Corona

Carol Farrar Riverside East

Ralph M. Woodworth Palm Desert

Glenn Goodwin Lake Arrowhead M SR

Dov Grajcer Coachella Valley Rotary

Mayor Dick Riddell Yucaipa

Mr Poni Bernard Lima Fontana

LouEllen Ficke Murrieta

Conmy F. Oamek Redlands

Dr. E. Patrick Hoag Redlands

Jill Akalski Yucca Valley

Mark Turner San Gorgonio Pass

Mrs Katie Kathryn McIntosh Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Captain Dale Mondary Yucca Valley

Bill Soqui Cathedral City

Lynda Schauf Redlands

Marvin Billings, P.D.G. San Bernardino North

Mrs Kimberly Braswell Yucaipa

King Lavern Millage Sr. Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Mr. Gus Gonzalez Palm Springs Sunup

Walter J. Con Big Bear Lake

Mr. Glenn Alan Miller Indio Sunrise

Sondra Brakeville Temecula

Mrs. Cynthia L. Ramirez Colton

Trees Allen Baker Temecula

Hal Breidenbaugh Indian Wells

Dale Machen Temecula

Patricia A. Davis Lake Arrowhead M SR

President Elect Terry Theresa Knight Yucaipa

Linda Sande Joshua Tree

Bob Cantrell Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Sherwin Grossman Lake Arrowhead

Vivek Bhargava Rancho Mirage

Al Vollbrecht Murrieta

Buck Long Riverside East

Ed Ridder San Bernardino

Jeff Beehler Riverside East

Janet MacMillan Moreno Valley Morning

Pratap Champsi San Bernardino Sunset

Joe Smolinski Menifee

John E. Malone Yucaipa

Mrs. Anita Sue Gray Palm Springs Rotary

Anne E. Bush Big Bear Lake

Sandy Villella Temecula

Matthew Duarte Menifee

Mrs. Linda Kaye Hanley San Gorgonio Pass

Leke Oyelade Corona

Dr. Graeme Auton Redlands

Douglas R. McAdam Redlands

Sang Kahng Indian Wells

Allyson J. Trantum, CFP® Temecula

Mr. Keith William Douglas Lake Arrowhead

Dr. James R. Watson Redlands

Mrs Jill Thatcher Yucaipa

Beth Sanders Redlands Sunrise

Mrs. Bernice L. Lowenstein San Bernardino Crossroads

David Smith Twentynine Palms

Dennis Moffet Riverside East

John E. Holmes III Redlands Sunrise

Bob Stockton Riverside Sunrise

Carole Schaudt Palm Desert

Mrs. Mary B. Scott Palm Desert

Micah White Redlands Sunrise

Mr. Clair L Meske Riverside

Skip Crane Corona

Denise Amante Lake Arrowhead M SR

Ms. Rose Gonzalez Rancho Mirage

Roy L. Brownie Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Bill Blue Palm Desert

Jamil Dada Moreno Valley

Paul Davis Magnolia Center

Bryan R. Reid Redlands Sunrise

Dr. David Alderman Palm Springs Rotary

Baird Boucher La Quinta

Jim Ott Rialto Noon

Mrs. Jen Lynn Smith Temecula Valley-New Gens

Norma Strong Indio Sunrise

Dr. Shari Fox San Jacinto

Chris C. Johnson Redlands Sunrise

Mike Cronshey Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Don E. Casper Indio

John Douglas Clark Palm Desert

Bonnie Woodrome Lake Elsinore

David Stuart Lake Arrowhead M SR

Jeff Frazier Redlands

Mr. Peter Field Lake Arrowhead M SR

Dr. Bruce Calvin Underwood La Quinta

Mrs Jennifer Donais La Quinta

John Stumpf Old Town Temecula

Dorys America Halftermeyer Desert Hot Springs

Dr. Helene A. Kalfuss Palm Springs Rotary

Elizabeth A. Nigro Murrieta

Brian Christenson Riverside

Manny Arredondo Coachella Valley Rotary

Mr. Dave Roughton Lake Arrowhead

Mickie Evans Murrieta

Ben Anderson Fontana

Florin Rominu Redlands

Terry CLAYVILLE San Bernardino North

Jane Smith Yucaipa

Mary Towne Yucca Valley Sunset

Dr. Susan D. Rand Moreno Valley

Matthew Smith Temecula Valley-New Gens

Kim M Kelliher Temecula

Kay Van Zandt Palms To Pines Rotary

Kevin Thomas San Bernardino Crossroads

Willie Plaza Corona

Robert Craig Jurupa Valley

Dr. Maureen E. Latham Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Carolyn Hays San Bernardino Crossroads

Barbara Stanford Palm Springs Rotary

Bob W. Barrett Palm Springs Rotary

Vera Savage Twentynine Palms

Mr. Thomas C. Cutler Redlands

Mr. Tony Gentry Palm Springs Sunup

Sherry Smith San Jacinto

Mr. Joseph F. LaGuess Rancho Mirage

Terry L Kurr Idyllwild

Teresa Felix Desert Hot Springs

Joel Dingman Corona

Derek Leistra Crestline-Lake Gregory

Mr. Ross K. Nakatani Moreno Valley

Larry Goodwin Palm Desert

Dr. Tina M. Gottlieb Temecula

Mike Rose Lake Arrowhead M SR

Ms. Suzy Homme Palm Desert

Yvonne Sims Wildomar

Steve Hollstein Lake Arrowhead M SR

Janice Woodside Palm Springs-Evening Star

Fausto Ascencio Cathedral City

Chuck Porter Indian Wells

Ms. Colleen Kelly Palm Desert

Susan E. Wakefield Corona-Circle City

Barry Smart Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Art J. Fleming Palms To Pines Rotary

Marty Mangan Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Crystal Young Temecula Valley-New Gens

Christopher Tickell San Bernardino

Mr. Neftali Cortez Fontana

Lynn Hirtz Rialto Noon

Michael Beavers Lake Arrowhead

David Coleman San Bernardino Sunset

John Vineyard Riverside Sunrise

Mr. Richard L. Goodin San Bernardino North

Chance D Edmondson Lake Elsinore

Stefanie Field Corona

Heather Coladonato Desert Hot Springs

Douglas DuBOIS San Bernardino North

John Chandler Hemet Sunset

Kelly Gates Idyllwild

Shirley Harry Redlands

Ms. Barbara Dreis Indio

Gale Hill San Jacinto

Ms. Darlene Casella Indian Wells

Lily Averette Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Jean Easum, PDG Corona-Circle City

James Bookhout San Bernardino Crossroads

Dick Lynch Jurupa Valley

Bernard P. O’Prey Redlands

Shadow for Paul Harris Foundation John Graham Idyllwild

Chip Yarborough Cathedral City Evening

Mr. Rob L. Moon Palm Springs Sunup

Dan Rodriguez Jurupa Valley

Denise Kathleen Benton San Bernardino

James Holmes Redlands

Dione Moser Temecula Valley-New Gens

Sydney D Dudek Murrieta

Edward Krumwiede Palm Desert

Laurel L. Miller Murrieta

Mr. Tim Hults San Jacinto

Earl E Parker Idyllwild

Harold Crawford Fontana

Esther Phahla Temecula

Nandy Kruger Palm Springs Rotary

Tabetha Wittenmyer Redlands Sunrise

Glen Fletcher Corona

William Young Palm Desert

Karen Hobson Wildomar

Ron Magnuson Riverside

Mr Jay E. Taylor San Gorgonio Pass

Lauren England Lake Arrowhead

Mary R Sawyer Rancho Mirage

Maureen K Daniels San Bernardino

Tony Naraval Twentynine Palms

Cal B. Boothby Redlands

Tina Hambleton Riverside Sunrise

Mark S Banasiak Temecula

Megan Terry Miller Palm Desert

Mike Gomez Temecula Sunrise

Mr Michael Steven Tripp Coachella Valley Rotary

Geoff Bloom Palm Desert

Karen Davis Temecula

Active Member Paula Licitra Hemet Sunrise

Andy Miller San Gorgonio Pass

Mr. Kevin Fischer Redlands

Susan Weeks Hemet Sunset

Norm Santos Lake Arrowhead M SR

George Beltz San Bernardino Sunset

Greg Harrington Rialto Noon

Ricardo Loretta Palm Desert

David Grimes Corona

Mark Little San Gorgonio Pass

James Roeder San Jacinto

Mr, James Randolph Dawkins Hemet Sunrise

Tom Jessup Lake Elsinore

Anna Chilcoat Big Bear Lake

Donna Davies Yucca Valley Sunset

Deanna WILLIAMS San Bernardino North

Nick Mitchell Lake Arrowhead

Patrick Garcia Redlands Sunrise

Wayne Stamm Yucca Valley Sunset

Mr. Nathanael Teutle Palm Springs-Evening Star

Christine Haro San Bernardino

Dr. Rob Strain Palms To Pines Rotary

Richard A. Jones Redlands

Mrs. Beverly Jean Bakeman RN PHF Wildomar

Sidney Lewis Lake Arrowhead

Lowell Linden Redlands Sunrise

Khristy Warch Joshua Tree

Mr. Darwin Barnett Redlands

Cynthia Kraemer Yucca Valley

Eugene Marchu Palm Desert

Marion V. Ashley Perris

David R. Nelson Lake Arrowhead M SR

Matt Ward Lake Arrowhead M SR

Richard R. Blecker Magnolia Center

Jerry Puga Corona

Barbara E. Howison Perris

Simeon Prophet Big Bear Lake

Arden Wallum Desert Hot Springs

David Eshleman Fontana

Dr. Jose W. Lalas Corona-Circle City

Richard Owen Palm Desert

Phillip W Cothran Jr. Fontana

Clarissa Breen Palm Springs-Evening Star

Rev Bruce Montgomery Desert Hot Springs

Richard Earl Miller Big Bear Lake

Mr. Tony Poe Hemet Sunrise

Mr. Andrew W. Morris Wildomar

Mr Don Wile Coachella Valley Rotary

Mr Al R. Rubio Old Town Temecula

Craig Carper Murrieta

David Pyle Perris

Jill P. Hardy Murrieta

Margot F. Serrano Palms To Pines Rotary

Steve Tuttle Joshua Tree

Joan Dzuro Indio

Tom Adamo Palm Springs Rotary

Rev. Pam J. Moore San Bernardino

Paul Reyes Corona-Circle City

Mr Joseph Ogg Norco/Eastvale

Mel Nowlin Rialto Noon

Mr. George Landon Lake Elsinore

Meli Van Natta Moreno Valley

Draymond Crawford Fontana

Michael Bracher Crestline-Lake Gregory

Daren Walsh Temecula

Frank R Ceja Coachella Valley Rotary

John Hoeger San Bernardino

John Stock Big Bear Lake

Mr. Stephen P Compton Redlands

Bob C. Allan Palm Springs Rotary

Ryan J. English San Bernardino

Betsy Hayes Cathedral City

Myrna Weaver La Quinta

Mr. Richard Montes Lake Arrowhead

Terrie Schneider Fontana

Ruth Nadine Frymann Palm Springs Sunup

Barbara Muir Murrieta

Hugh Mason Indio Sunrise

Noby Itakura Temecula Valley-New Gens

Marie Mahaffey Magnolia Center

Gary J. Daigneault Yucca Valley

Doug Austin Idyllwild

Peter Wesch Lake Arrowhead

Ed H. Hiett Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Karyn Westervelt Lake Arrowhead M SR

Lynda Snyder Redlands Sunrise

Tom King Indio Sunrise

Sharon Williams Redlands

Bill Tierney San Jacinto

Judy Ann Guglielmana Wildomar

Raymond W Shupp Norco/Eastvale

Rich L. Collier Big Bear Lake

Mr. E.J. J. Doucette Moreno Valley

Gregory Pettis Cathedral City Evening

Thalia Hayden Palm Desert

Marvin Hudson Redlands

Judy Zulfiqar Temecula

Dr. Rich Lambert Big Bear Lake

Judith Redwine La Quinta

Don Bannister Yucaipa

Harvey R. Danciger Palm Desert

Douglas Blair Bartlett Colton

Mr Steven Morgan Indio

Tony Solorio Riverside East

Armand LeSage Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Felix M Martin Redlands

Mike Krmpotich La Quinta

Jeffrey R Cohen Idyllwild

Peggy MERRYMAN San Bernardino North

Stephen Wollman Riverside East

JimBo Clyde Dorr La Quinta

Dean Seif Corona

Heather A. Perry San Gorgonio Pass

Josh Adam Galbraith Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Pat McCurry Fontana

Donnis L. Logsdon San Bernardino

Lance Bauer Redlands Sunrise

Ronald Peavy Big Bear Lake

Phil Cothran Fontana

Stan L. Sniff Riverside East

Mr. Jeffrey Gonzalez Indio

Geoffrey Lang Indian Wells

Jeff Cline Corona

Lance Levitt Palm Springs Rotary

Mrs. Andrea Willerth Lake Arrowhead

James Hobbins Palm Desert

Pamela Nola Corona-Circle City

John Babrowski Yucca Valley

Mrs. Mel L. Horspool Moreno Valley

Timothy Martin Palm Desert

Randy Echito Idyllwild

Dianne Hoffman Old Town Temecula

Jacquie Bethel Indio Sunrise

Jai B. Bakshi Desert Hot Springs

Mr Dan Martinez Indio

Manuel M. Rios Coachella East

Cliff Sharp Lake Arrowhead M SR

Richard Fields Riverside Sunrise

Dr. Daniel R. Keller Palm Springs Rotary

Bill E. Flores Moreno Valley Morning

Mirna Flores Coachella East

Don Thompson Cathedral City

Frank Johnston Jurupa Valley

Jenna Garza Temecula Valley-New Gens

Laurie Holk Coachella East

Donald Taylor Joshua Tree

Jim Coulson Fontana

Drew Heim Rialto Noon

Ms Dina Reyes La Quinta

OSVALDO GARCIA San Bernardino North

Ernesto C Rosales Indio Sunrise

Mrs. Jamie Zinn Lake Arrowhead

Ms. Leti Perez Norco/Eastvale

Patrick Brennan Lake Arrowhead M SR

Neal Dewing Palm Desert

Mary Baez Riverside

Donald Garling Corona-Circle City

Diana Weaver La Quinta

Jim Brock Palms To Pines Rotary

Christopher Scott Idyllwild

Mike Noon Temecula

Robert M Purinton Palm Desert

Mr. Red D. Peryea Hemet Sunrise

Mr. Howard Edmiston Fontana

Mr. LEN C KNAPP San Bernardino North

Bob Bryant Murrieta

Stephen M. Tapley Temecula

Mrs. Luz Wood Norco/Eastvale

Thomas M. Garrett Corona

Ms. Barb Frances Hanna Riverside East

Edward Prieboy Temecula

Edward M Palmer Rialto Noon

Cheryl D. Evans Redlands Sunrise

RevDr Jack G. Schutte Temecula Sunrise

Mr. Kenneth W. Finnell Old Town Temecula

Ms Dawn M. Suggs Rancho Mirage

John FARRAR San Bernardino North

Robert G. Garland Corona

Mr. Pat Donald Spafford San Bernardino Sunset

Kathleen Bourikas Twentynine Palms

Mr. Terry L. Davis San Bernardino Crossroads

Joy Smith San Gorgonio Pass

Treva C. Webster San Bernardino Crossroads

Ray Allard Fontana

Allan Levin La Quinta

Thacker Whyte Lake Arrowhead M SR

Rick William Hackney Big Bear Lake

Roger Luebs Riverside East

John Milner Corona

Dennis Frank Temecula

Wayne Austin San Bernardino

George Danielson Riverside

Gloria Musser Lake Elsinore

Mrs Ella Zanowic Yucaipa

Franklin A. Motte Moreno Valley Morning

Members

Dr. Aylene Popka Lake Arrowhead

Gina K. Dickerson Magnolia Center

Kenny Raichert Desert Hot Springs

MS Lourena Arrowood Yucaipa

Roslyn Billings San Bernardino North

Bradley R. White San Bernardino

Barby Alongi Lake Elsinore

Michael D. Reaume Corona

Van Tanner Palm Desert

Mike Renner Palm Desert

Timothy Prince San Bernardino

Mrs. Nicole Russell Felix Colton

Mr. Edward Morrison Rancho Mirage

Gary Watson Magnolia Center

James Walling San Bernardino Crossroads

Mrs. Carol L. Bremer Big Bear Lake

Deborah Ann Fancett Lake Arrowhead M SR

Phillip Naman Redlands

Edward Pedroza Colton

Amanda Cothran Rialto Noon

Mr. Lewis W. Nelson Redlands

Dr Jose Ponce Norco/Eastvale

Dick H. Shaw Big Bear Lake

Dayan Anderson Big Bear Lake

Tee Ahmed Cathedral City

William A. McCalmon Redlands

Darren Madkin Perris

Mrs. Sue A Dell’Acqua Hemet Sunrise

Richard Haley Corona

Dr. Bill Paul Mellinger Crestline-Lake Gregory

Barry Busch Perris

Douglas Hanson Indian Wells

Aurora Wilson Palm Desert

Abdullah Tahiri Temecula Sunrise

Stan Gabriel Crestline-Lake Gregory

951 Al Minne Temecula

Bill Nye Indian Wells

J David Miller Palm Desert

Jason Kramer Corona

Alex Ela Lake Elsinore

Lonny L Young Redlands Sunrise

Past President Paul Bakeman Wildomar

Robert MONGE San Bernardino North

Scott R. Heil Riverside East

Mr. Charles Riggs Palms To Pines Rotary

Loraine Rhodes Redlands

Melissa Vargas Lake Elsinore

Edmund E. De Boer Big Bear Lake

Jack R Knight Yucaipa

Rev. John Bunge San Jacinto

Rocky Cobb Yucaipa

Michael Solomon Rancho Mirage

Christina Wychanski Cathedral City

Ms. Liz Sillers Redlands

Barry Robinson Lake Arrowhead M SR

John Randazzo Redlands Sunrise

Danette Moore Perris

Robert D. Little San Gorgonio Pass

Elaine M. Harris Corona-Circle City

Kirk Johnson Corona-Circle City

Dr. Nathan Daniel Gonzales Redlands

Dr. Jim H. Belote Redlands

Karen Baldwin Lake Arrowhead

Bob Tyk Yucca Valley

Carrie Gilbreth San Bernardino

Jonathan Favillo Wildomar

Steve Reiter Palm Desert

Janet Stevens-Moore Big Bear Lake

Mr. Alex J Miller Crestline-Lake Gregory

Sandra L. Smith Twentynine Palms

Clive Taylor Corona

Pete Bernard Olhasso Temecula

Betty Teoman Rancho Mirage

Mr. Bob Russell Indio Sunrise

Stan Sewell San Bernardino Crossroads

Ronald W. Cofer Palm Desert

Donald Oaks Jurupa Valley

Roland Gaebert Idyllwild

Carrie Boucher Big Bear Lake

Byron Koenig Jr Indio Sunrise

Virgil Stowe Crestline-Lake Gregory

Diana Martin Fontana

Mr. Dan Lewis Big Bear Lake

Jeff Wattenbarger La Quinta

Gordy Wolfe Corona-Circle City

Toni Momberger Redlands Sunrise

Rick Hunt Lake Elsinore

Robert E. Reid Redlands Sunrise

Chris Davis Wildomar

J. David Horspool Moreno Valley

Mrs. Sharon McCormick Lake Arrowhead

Nancy Petrone San Bernardino North

Bob Schneck Indio Sunrise

Yolanda Carrillo Corona

Mr. Frank Lembo Lake Elsinore

Tom McGraw Fontana

Roger M. Weber Temecula Sunrise

Jennifer Howe Palm Desert

Cerise Jennings-Skeen Redlands Sunrise

Joe Palomino Moreno Valley

Paul PINCKNEY San Bernardino North

Ashley Nicole Garing Temecula Valley-New Gens

John DiGerolamo Corona

Nadine Koehler Palm Springs Rotary

Mr. Octavious David Fontana

Cyndi Light Temecula

Diana Benhar San Gorgonio Pass

Betty Gosney Rialto Noon

Audrey Buskirk Corona

Daniel Marshall Moreno Valley Morning

Michael Lin Corona-Circle City

Bob M. Thacher Yucca Valley

Joel E. Patton Perris

Ron Anderson Jurupa Valley

Stephen Sloat Indio Sunrise

Marian Michela Coachella East

Geoff Hopper Lake Arrowhead M SR

Dr. Jody Lawlor Murrieta

Ian James Davidson Riverside

Scott Craft Lake Arrowhead M SR

Ron Costi Rancho Mirage

Greg Bowers Lake Elsinore

Dr. Rafael Molina San Bernardino Crossroads

Soledad Escobedo Temecula

John F. Prentice San Bernardino

Mr. James Hague Fontana

Richard Hassen Arlington

Major Butch M Soriano Murrieta

Mr. Grant Bennett Perris

Steven R. Marvin Old Town Temecula

Lovann Gates Old Town Temecula

Lane M. Sarasohn Desert Hot Springs

Jan Oliphant Indian Wells

Karen Schneider Temecula

Gary T. Boswell Palm Springs Sunup

Fred A. Ford Redlands Sunrise

Terry Aki Walling Riverside

Dr James Pettey Redlands Sunrise

Robert WALTER San Bernardino North

Monica Amboss Palm Desert

Jacque Campagne Wachs Palm Springs Rotary

Eileen Eske Palm Desert

Tom O’Brien Palm Desert

Julie Ngo Temecula

Narendra Vyas Fontana

Paul Puma Temecula Sunrise

Nancy Palmer Palm Springs Rotary

Sraboni B. Mukherjee Arlington

Larbi Loucif Big Bear Lake

Justin Munoz Lake Elsinore

Thomas Basham Highland

Mrs. Christi L. Barrett Moreno Valley

Adel Elhendy Palm Desert

Judge Dallas Scott Holmes Riverside

David Neault Temecula

Chuck Baker Corona

Mr. Terry Moynihan Riverside

Eugene Montanez Corona

Bryan C Hartnell San Bernardino Crossroads

Mrs Ellie Bennett Moreno Valley

Tracy Powers Palm Springs Rotary

Patsy Manhart Rancho Mirage

Darin Hazelett Lake Arrowhead M SR

Hans van Delft Riverside East

Mr. Joe Hudson Redlands

Sal Gonzalez Corona

Ronald J. Lejuwaan Corona

Mr Jimmy J Norwood Yucaipa

Gayle Butler Lake Arrowhead M SR

Elisa Silva La Quinta

Jerry Kress Palms To Pines Rotary

Kim Goodnough Temecula

Dawn Miller Idyllwild

Lynne Craig Jurupa Valley

Mrs. Chablie Martinez Hemet Sunrise

James M. Conner San Jacinto

Marla Benson Corona

Fletcher J Hull Temecula

Gabriel NMI Rodriguez Hemet Sunrise

Martha PINCKNEY San Bernardino North

Jimmy Hsieh Temecula Sunrise

Mr. Jonathan Hartnell San Bernardino Crossroads

Don Williamson Menifee

Helen H Walsh Big Bear Lake

Tami Montgomery Yucca Valley Sunset

Craig M. Parker Redlands Sunrise

Arthur Davis Palm Desert

Richard A. Yamaguchi Corona

Kathleen G. Hallock Palm Springs Sunup

Tony Markiewicz Menifee

Randy Randy Young Jurupa Valley

Larry Meyer Fontana

Brian Helton Corona

Bette J. Benner Murrieta

Bill Chamberlain Riverside

Cari Strange Lake Elsinore

James Ventura Jr. Joshua Tree

Judi Penman San Bernardino

Anne Marie Duncan Highland

Charlie Knickerbocker Indian Wells

Carol Popejoy-Davis Temecula

Debbie Gubler Yucca Valley Sunset

Bill Stanley Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Jerry Mihld Redlands

Janet Greenfield Redlands

Robert J. Hodges Redlands

John Gonzales Fontana

Jimmy Distler Yucaipa

Dave Parsons Rancho Mirage

Lee Baillie Twentynine Palms

Randy Brown Redlands Sunrise

Ramon Lomeli Joshua Tree

Mr. Bob Gladwell Lake Arrowhead

Shannon Luckino Yucca Valley

Bill Locklin Temecula

Ms. Linda C Jessie Palm Desert

Dr. Ludwig J. Cibelli San Gorgonio Pass

Mr. John P. Sinclair Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mark Sitar Temecula Sunrise

Will R. Smith Jr. Temecula

Mr. Scott K. Waddell Corona

Matt Slowik Fontana

Mr. Bruce Elliott Murrill Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Garry Dokter Big Bear Lake

Mr Tom J Shalhoub Yucaipa

Gina Gonzalez Menifee

Mario Perez Riverside

Lyle Brent Barkley Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Danny Richardson Idyllwild

Benita Roberts Jurupa Valley

Joe L Gudmundson Idyllwild

Robin Wade Shidler Redlands Sunrise

Mrs. Joan Ingalls Campbell Riverside

Eunice Somerset La Quinta

Biren Shukla Corona

Ms. Patty Contreras San Bernardino

Dr. Arthur Gallardo San Bernardino Crossroads

Tammie Johnson-Lozolla Rialto Noon

Mrs. Dee Thomas Lake Elsinore

Zachary D. Tucker Redlands

Maureen Shepherd Big Bear Lake

Bill Baumgartner Fontana

David LaVelle Corona-Circle City

Darrell D. Hale Corona-Circle City

Jeff Ross Temecula

Jeanne Stanton Palm Springs Rotary

Carl P. Cardey Hemet Sunset

Ms. Mary Ann Harvey-Melleby San Gorgonio Pass

Mrs. Mary Brown Lake Elsinore

George L. Avans Palm Desert

John J Dudding Redlands Sunrise

Jeanette Marlar San Gorgonio Pass

Khalid Zahir San Bernardino Sunset

Charles M. James, Jr. Moreno Valley Morning

Steve Schick Desert Hot Springs

Brooks Speake Norco/Eastvale

Jerrod Novodoczky Temecula

Darrell Lowe Lake Arrowhead M SR

Ms. Charlotte Macaluso Magnolia Center

Bill Kyle Indian Wells

Javier Vasquez Corona

Mr. Joaquin Serna-Gomez Coachella East

M.D. Baumgartner Big Bear Lake

Marc Rosenbaum Palm Desert

John Beal Riverside

Richard F. Clark Magnolia Center

Mr Arturo Quinones Palm Springs Sunup

Nachhatter S Chandi Palm Desert

Greg Bennett Temecula

Glen Ashcraft Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Roy R. Smith, P.D.G. Hemet Sunset

Mrs. Sue K. Yeoman Moreno Valley

Dr. Bill Chase Palm Springs Sunup

Peter David Minix Indio Sunrise

Mrs. Joan B. Benson Redlands

Ms. Loretta S Moss Indio Sunrise

Steven Amante Old Town Temecula

Terri L. Relf San Bernardino

Rolland Crawford San Bernardino Crossroads

Gary DeFraene Norco/Eastvale

Renee Wagner Big Bear Lake

Eric Kwek Corona

Corey A. Jackson Moreno Valley Morning

Neal A. Waner Redlands

Wade McKinney Indian Wells

Suzanne Potter-Zmudosky Moreno Valley Morning

Carl Cox Indio Sunrise

Jerry E Wilson Corona

Mr. Clark Hahne Lake Arrowhead

Ken Nielsen Lake Arrowhead M SR

Michele M Munoz Lake Elsinore

Dr. Samir Kubba San Bernardino Crossroads

Tony Tamberchi Big Bear Lake

Mr. Paul R. Hoffman Joshua Tree

Ergun Uslu Redlands Sunrise

Kenneth E. Shaw Hemet Sunset

Robert Wilkinson La Quinta

Dr. Mickey Ask San Bernardino Crossroads

Dr. Lillian M. Roberts Palms To Pines Rotary

Donald L. Hendrickson Corona

Ken Decroo Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Arthur Jones Palm Desert

Keith N. Kasin Redlands

Mr Anthony David Valente Indio

Denis Cruickshank San Bernardino

Mr. George John Jones Coachella East

Candace Reines Perris

Mrs. Stacy Fifield Indio

Scott A Farnam Wildomar

Jean L. Brownie Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Sue Steding Indio

Jill Neumen Lake Arrowhead M SR

Ed G. Snyder Norco/Eastvale

Mrs Theresa D Franke Rialto Noon

Bob Brown Indian Wells

Marshall Scott Moreno Valley Morning

Baxter E. Miller Corona

John Bartley Big Bear Lake

Czar David S Archer La Quinta

C. C. Vest Corona

Jesse Armendarez III Fontana

Judy Nelson Temecula

Arnold Urias Big Bear Lake

Daniel Venne Temecula

Chien-Chang “Jason” Wang Temecula Sunrise

Mrs. Sandy J. Ferguson Moreno Valley

John Alvarado San Bernardino

Don Weber Indian Wells

Superintendent Steve Kennedy, Ed.D. Menifee

Dave Roecker Rialto Noon

Pete Palmer Murrieta

Mr. Jerry Edgett Fontana

Ms. Kathy Johnson Redlands

Bobby Wheelis Arlington

Evie Johnson Colton

Andra McKenna San Jacinto

Sabine B Robertson-Phillips Redlands

Dick Stephens San Bernardino

Sue Tsuda Yucca Valley Sunset

Gary Stell Jr. Corona

Robert Wright La Quinta

Rod Hendry Indian Wells

Mr. Brady McCarron Perris

Barry Lowenstein San Bernardino Crossroads

Russell Bell Lake Arrowhead

Catherine Obregon Lake Arrowhead M SR

Gregg Wilder Hemet Sunset

Matthew Pistilli Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Russell Wilke Twentynine Palms

Stephanie Phillips Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mark R. Howison Perris

Scott Davis Temecula

Jennifer Resch-Silvestri Fontana

Rajesh B. Bera Magnolia Center

Dick W. Hostrop Palm Springs Rotary

Ms. Michelle Frasco San Bernardino Crossroads

Chuck Kerner Weisbart Idyllwild

George Gallagher Indian Wells

Janel Massoth Lake Arrowhead

Christopher Manning Riverside East

Joel Klink Twentynine Palms

Dan Fissori La Quinta

Vicky Wallace Lake Elsinore

Rachelle M. Lopez Murrieta

Al Ferguson Big Bear Lake

Rick May Corona

Lydia Wibert Fontana

Jack Webb Desert Hot Springs

Mel Goldfarb Idyllwild

Monica Papp Lake Arrowhead M SR

Gigi Hanna San Bernardino Sunset

Katie Berger Indio Sunrise

Mrs Cali Binks Yucaipa

Jeffrey J Martinez Redlands

Fred K. Gaylord Palm Desert

PDG Milt Levinson Palm Springs Rotary

Jim Gerrie Palm Desert

Jerry Anker Corona

Dawn Prather-Smith Menifee

Dawn Benton Jr. Twentynine Palms

Duane Banner Lake Arrowhead M SR

Anette Guldhammer-Beals Arlington

Mr. Don Lunday Murrieta

John Niederkorn Big Bear Lake

David Portener Palm Springs Rotary

Mr. Saleem Noorali Cathedral City

James J. Conway Rancho Mirage

Gabriela Brown Murrieta

Betty A. Folsom Jurupa Valley

Jeannette Hartmann Murrieta

Mr. Gary Neale Devin Riverside Sunrise

Kathie L Westley Riverside Sunrise

Karl Hansen Palm Springs-Evening Star

Non Profit Administrator Debra Willis San Jacinto

Mari Valdez Rialto Noon

Rose Mayes Riverside East

PDG Carrie Dao Allan Palm Springs Sunup

John I Norman San Jacinto

Patrick Reitz Idyllwild

Dr. Patrick Rains Lake Arrowhead

Naran Reitman Palm Desert

Mr. Mike W Thomas San Bernardino

Charles Varga San Gorgonio Pass

Tracylyn Sharrit San Bernardino Sunset

Jon A. Shoenberger Palm Springs Sunup

Jackie Valdez Rialto Noon

Butch Baumann Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Rick L. Buttner Riverside Sunrise

Kyra D. Stewart Redlands

Jennifer Thompson Temecula

George Owen Diggs Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Adam A. Ruiz Temecula Valley-New Gens

Stewart E. Cross Palm Springs Rotary

Scott Trujillo Indio Sunrise

Imran Angelov Farooq Riverside East

Lindsey M. Burcham Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Mrs Violet Matthew Norco/Eastvale

Mr Ron Wiener Palm Springs-Evening Star

Father John Conrad Riverside

Mr Guillermo E Mendoza Jr. Coachella Valley Rotary

Trevor Scantlin Arlington

Mac Elliott Lake Arrowhead

Rachel Clark San Bernardino Sunset

John Eddy Palm Desert

Susan Y Aguilar-Martinez Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Katelyn Reid Redlands Sunrise

David Stone Big Bear Lake

Cindy L. Melland Yucca Valley

Mr. Steven Cason Riverside Sunrise

John Furbee Desert Hot Springs

Larry Hallock Rancho Mirage

Mr. Joseph Daniel Kibler Redlands

Carl Johnson Lake Elsinore

Mr. David Smith San Jacinto

Charles E. Painter San Bernardino Crossroads

Mrs. Elizabeth Erin Tucker Indio

Eric S. Munson Redlands Sunrise

Mr. John R. Patterson Redlands

Bruce W. Franklin La Quinta

Janet Green Riverside East

Dennis Lawrence Martin Menifee

Shane Lesovsky Temecula

Mr. Steven Tick Riverside Sunrise

Mr Bruce Lim Norco/Eastvale

Linda Sutherland San Bernardino Sunset

Heather Holmes Temecula

Mike Stromsoe Murrieta

Ben Moudry Redlands Sunrise

Jan Carol Leja Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Candi Johnson San Bernardino North

PJ Welch. Twentynine Palms

Ms Gina Baker Indio

Gloria Franz Indio Sunrise

Larry Dean Rice Lake Elsinore

Ms. Joan Lorraine Stredler Hemet Sunrise

Joseph Mattioli III Idyllwild

Jason DeArmond Temecula Valley-New Gens

David Melcher Yucaipa

John Rynda Lake Arrowhead

Bruce Ricker Rialto Noon

Randall Swedlove Fontana

Terry Thompson Rialto Noon

Jon W Scharer Redlands

Tom Bradley Rialto Noon

John Patrick Dolan Indio

Shannon Hacker San Bernardino

Jeff Shutt Lake Arrowhead

Ronald J. Jeffrey Redlands

Corry Hunter La Quinta

Mr. Bud Thatcher Yucaipa

Ramiro Rivas Corona-Circle City

Felix Merz San Gorgonio Pass

Mr James “Hunter” Hough Palm Springs Sunup

Thomas D. Mortensen Palm Desert

Thomas BRICKLEY San Bernardino North

Davis Hopper Lake Arrowhead M SR

Melissa Chun San Bernardino

Mr. Richard Montano Rialto Noon

Karl Drew Crestline-Lake Gregory

Rev. Randy Buecheler Lake Arrowhead

David A Caretto Big Bear Lake

Mary F. Brubaker Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Phil C Bremenstuhl Riverside

Brianne Waring San Bernardino Crossroads

Joseph Harris Redlands Sunrise

Robert E. Derse Temecula

Mr. Steve James Wallace Lake Elsinore

Ross Newhan Corona

Realtor Scott Avery Big Bear Lake

E Tim Timmerman Redlands

Daniel Goodrich Hemet Sunset

Mr. Don Frasco San Bernardino Crossroads

Judge T.E. Hollenhorst Riverside

Brian Cronin San Bernardino

Robert Buhrle Lake Arrowhead

Richard Karp Palms To Pines Rotary

Pam Walker Corona

Victoria Marshall Redlands

Pamela Jordan Idyllwild

Mrs. Cherie Curzon Riverside Sunrise

Shab El Awar San Bernardino Sunset

Ms. Karen Sue Maddy Hemet Sunrise

Curt Welshon Hemet Sunset

Joseph DelGiudice Corona

Mr. Ralph G. Priem Hemet Sunrise

Martin Bright Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Mr Michael A Ryan Corona-Circle City

Financial Advisor Rey Neufeld La Quinta

Dave R. Saunders Corona-Circle City

Ron Rader Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Dr. Devadas Moses San Bernardino Crossroads

Rusty Manning Temecula

Shelley Licata Yucca Valley

Mr. Wayne Robert Scott Redlands

Mr. Melvyn Andrew Brakebill Indio

Darcy L. Jones Temecula

Mr. Steve C. Helfrich Redlands Sunrise

Jan M. Hudson Redlands

Mr. Henry Martin Silvestre Wildomar

PDG George Steele Murrieta

Robert Boyd San Bernardino

Ms Cynthia Hedahl Norco/Eastvale

Lynn Whitmer Redlands

Eileen Latuperissa Temecula Sunrise

Jim Manson Lake Arrowhead M SR

David B. Thompson Temecula

Ken Goddard San Bernardino North

Lisa McConnell Murrieta

Dr. Herbert O Shand San Bernardino Crossroads

Suzanne Stadick-Young Palm Desert

Diana Camba Temecula Sunrise

John P. Dubots Temecula

Jeff Lilley Indian Wells

Marsha Hall Brown Murrieta

Joanna Hartnell San Bernardino Crossroads

David L. Williams Corona

Dennis M. Sullivan Riverside East

Sonja J Martin Palm Desert

Reba Coulter Idyllwild

James B. Scribner Magnolia Center

Jim Rector Riverside Sunrise

Dr. J.R. Fleischner Palms To Pines Rotary

Mr Ken Park Norco/Eastvale

Mark W. Bulot Redlands

Jenny Huong Vu Palm Springs Rotary

Paul Bordwell Fontana

Mr. Harry Stone Palm Springs Sunup

Dave J. Mishodek Yucaipa

Matthew Matt Barth Riverside East

Ron Hare Indio Sunrise

Mr. Terry Perkins Hemet Sunrise

Doug J. Walker Palms To Pines Rotary

walt Russell Allen Temecula

Wendell D. Bainter San Gorgonio Pass

Caprice Fisher Temecula Sunrise

Larry E Burgess Redlands

Norm Lewis Palm Desert

John C. Moore Lake Arrowhead M SR

Bud Stone Riverside East

Darryl SPELLACY San Bernardino North

Jeff Kroeker Lake Arrowhead

Rebecca Weersing Temecula Sunrise

Alan Armstrong Corona

Mr. Chris Trulove Lake Arrowhead

Brad Poncher Indian Wells

Jerald Foster Corona

Kenneth Kuck Corona-Circle City

Elizabeth Wood Rancho Mirage

Evon Cutts Riverside Sunrise

Dan Abushanab Redlands Sunrise

Tim J. Williams Riverside East

John Allen Palm Springs Rotary

Mr Bob Vincent San Bernardino Sunset

Tammy Wilson Temecula

Cheryl Peterson Temecula

Melvin C. Upp San Bernardino Crossroads

Kaelan Sutherland Temecula Valley-New Gens

Dr. Leslie A. Boozer Fontana

Tom Dailey Yucca Valley Sunset

Amy Calhoun Riverside East

Benjamin Hartnell San Bernardino Crossroads

Patricia Parks Rialto Noon

Butch Araiza Rialto Noon

Becky Valadez Coachella East

Lois Tomlinson Riverside East

Richard Engebretson Rancho Mirage

Mr. Bruce A. Cripe Temecula

Kathy Delaney Palm Desert

Ronald M. Hill Magnolia Center

Lou Mas Corona

Kristine Clayton Palm Desert

John K. Saville Corona-Circle City

Gus Gonzalez Big Bear Lake

Mr. Jeff Ballinger Fontana

Mrs. Sandi Lee Bentley Redlands

John W. Knaak Corona

Paeter E. Garcia Riverside

Ms Brianna Rene Miller Indio

Harry G John Redlands

Dr. Christopher Hancock Palm Springs-Evening Star

Lisa Locke Temecula

Joe R. Ceja Coachella Valley Rotary

Jim DeLapp Crestline-Lake Gregory

Harold L Boring Highland

Scott Markovich Lake Arrowhead M SR

Roxana O’Harra Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Bob J. Duistermars Hemet Sunset

Jack Van Blarcom Fontana

Dennis Hansberger Redlands

Mr. Don D Bremer Big Bear Lake

Mr. Daniel Vasquez Jr. Fontana

Sheryl Silver Palm Springs-Evening Star

Shelly Kaplan Cathedral City Evening

Gina Mangone Becerra Palm Springs Rotary

Mr. Ray W. Watts Redlands

Claudette Pais Indian Wells

Phil Savage IV Riverside Sunrise

Jack L. Osborn Redlands

Sue Anderson Palm Desert

Dr. Chris T. Martin Redlands Sunrise

Mike J. Slattery Riverside East

David SMITH San Bernardino North

Wendy Jonathan Palm Desert

Jonathan Matthew Steele Corona

Don Tucker Temecula

Ladd Goodrich Seekins Colton

John Callahan Big Bear Lake

Connie Del Rio Arlington

JJ Richards Indian Wells

Tony Berardino Old Town Temecula

Mrs. Monica Robinson Yucaipa

Elliott Duchon Jurupa Valley

Charlie H Wix Idyllwild

HRH Allison Mackenzie Riverside

Phyllis Russell Riverside Sunrise

Donna Kellogg Lake Arrowhead

Mark Peabody Corona-Circle City

Sheila McDevitt San Bernardino

Joe Mitchell Fontana

Tom Jameson Riverside East

Dennis Gilmore Palm Desert

Melvin D. McMullen San Bernardino

Mr. Jess W. Rosenberg Palm Desert

Marianne D. Isaeff San Bernardino

Darren Diess Temecula

Mike L Duran Indio Sunrise

Tony O Neal San Jacinto

Sue Reid Redlands Sunrise

Jeff Fraser Corona-Circle City

Mr. Bill Glowka Palm Desert

Bruce Young Cathcart Jr. La Quinta

Ross B. Jones Redlands

Francesco Biasi Palm Desert

Martha Mendez Indio

John Marman Palms To Pines Rotary

Rick K. Jemison Sr. Murrieta

Phaedra Kunze Temecula

William Stein Corona

Dipam Patel Corona

Craig Davis Temecula

Members

Mr. Ken R. Sims Moreno Valley

Scottie S. Crawford Big Bear Lake

Lucy Sanchez Palm Desert

Iris Anderson Indian Wells

Melanie Rice Corona

Nyron McLean Riverside Sunrise

Don Bradley Cathedral City

Maureen A. Lyons Magnolia Center

Jack D. Burke Redlands

John C. Eminger Big Bear Lake

Dr. Denise Ellis Palm Springs Rotary

Joe Von Gerichten Temecula

Ronda Ann Rynda Lake Arrowhead

Curtis E Throngard Magnolia Center

Jamie Webber Lake Elsinore

Dr. Susan Rainey Riverside

Bruce Satzger Redlands

Mr. Mark Galetta Indio

Mr. Brian Wiley Fontana

Gary G. Sturdivan San Bernardino North

Leif Jacobsen Temecula

Mr Ken P Munoz Yucaipa

John Russo San Gorgonio Pass

Mr Steve Hadder Yucaipa

Charles Ogilvie Palm Desert

Ken C. Clark Riverside

Mrs Jackie Cox Rialto Noon

Wayne C. Keith Corona

Linda Kay White Corona

Frank E. Peabody Palm Springs Rotary

Dr. Norton Marks Lake Arrowhead

Susan Marie Weber Palm Desert

Mike Shirley Murrieta

Kirk Stitt Redlands Sunrise

Carolyn L. Kelsey Redlands Sunrise

Mr. Rick Hartsock Magnolia Center

Bob Wadsworth Heinze Redlands

Woodrow W. Harpole Corona

Ms. Jane McNairn Lake Arrowhead

Theresa Haddad Big Bear Lake

Peter Vanderhulst Redlands Sunrise

Steve Price Cathedral City

Valerie Church Temecula

Jeffery S. R. Patterson Palms To Pines Rotary

Steve Campbell Riverside

Mike McCue San Bernardino

Douglas N. Crouse Norco/Eastvale

Robert Hemborg Corona

Chris Frasher Joshua Tree

Ms. Rachel A. Mason Temecula

Bob Parish Idyllwild

Mr. Mike Chilcoat Big Bear Lake

Harry H. Holmes San Bernardino

Mike Mueller Lake Arrowhead M SR

Lindsay Anne Holt Palm Desert

Grisel (Grace) Suchowski Fontana

Cheryl Moxley Lake Arrowhead

Harold Veum Moreno Valley Morning

Frank Donahoe Murrieta

Linda Thompson Jurupa Valley

Clint Navrkal Hemet Sunset

Delinda Angelo Desert Hot Springs

Doug Kimberly Lake Elsinore

Kathy Duncan Idyllwild

Barry Valdez Rialto Noon

Doug Andresen Fontana

Harold K. Hunt San Bernardino

Miss Toni Revueltas Hemet Sunset

Nick Hilton Perris

Dr. Eric Michael Davenport Indio Sunrise

Mr Douglas R Witham Yucaipa

Mrs. Tauna L. Mallis Riverside East

Finn L. Comer Riverside East

Alec R. Cross Corona

Ray Russell Corona

Kathryn H. Dexter San Bernardino Crossroads

Edwin Carter Indian Wells

Janice Rutherford-Lim Fontana

Dr. Charles S. Terrell Jr. San Bernardino

Kent S. Colby Yucaipa

Bob S. Brown Murrieta

Mrs. Angela Yap Lake Arrowhead

John Carl Swanson Wildomar

Chelsea Elizabeth Sinske Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Carl Arend Yucaipa

Carol Sullivan Menifee

Dr. Rich Reno Dell’Acqua Hemet Sunrise

Joseph A. Manhart Rancho Mirage

Mr. Robert Wirtenberger Lake Arrowhead

Jeremy Louis Wittie Palms To Pines Rotary

Judy Roberts Rialto Noon

Dr. Bill Wong Fontana

Mr. Mike Behrens Perris

Marie Khodigian Crestline-Lake Gregory

Jan I. Button Yucaipa

Darrell Mulvihill Big Bear Lake

Karen L. Owen Palm Desert

Tom Johnston Indian Wells

Charles Brewster Big Bear Lake

Shawn Patrick Patterson San Gorgonio Pass

Steven H Justice Fontana

Jeanne Virginia Ramos Lake Arrowhead

Dr. Gerald A. Miller Magnolia Center

Monique Dempsey Palm Desert

Carole Rogers Palm Springs Rotary

Richard K. Churchwell Colton

Ms Jane Spitz Norco/Eastvale

Gilbert F. Sherk Desert Hot Springs

Benjamin Guitron Indio

Mr Matthew Jefferson Norco/Eastvale

Patrick Wonser Palm Desert

Barbara Sky San Bernardino Sunset

Rev. Ralph Spencer Palm Springs Sunup

Jason Lewis Redlands Sunrise

Sheldon F. Ewell San Bernardino

Kimberly Freize-Uhler Temecula

Ken Shattuck Rialto Noon

Richard L MacGregor Norco/Eastvale

Arthur Gage Magnolia Center

Keenan Cedric Warner Big Bear Lake

Robert F. Clinkscales Twentynine Palms

Susan Lien Longville San Bernardino Sunset

Christopher Webber Lake Elsinore

Randy Councell Twentynine Palms

Kelley Kemberley Bowden Redlands Sunrise

John Vasquez Big Bear Lake

Eilyn Dawes Temecula Valley-New Gens

Raj Gandhi Riverside

David R. Johnson Corona

Tony Lucero Coachella East

Sandra R. Klein Corona-Circle City

Mr. Bill M. Cavaness Palm Desert

Dave Chung Fontana

Mr. John Vaughn Denver Menifee

Ward Fredericks Indian Wells

Mitch Blumberg Palm Desert

Glenn Freshour Twentynine Palms

Harold VOLLKOMMER San Bernardino North

Claire Marie Teeters Yucaipa

Charles D. Bowling Palm Desert

Brenda Reynolds Jurupa Valley

Raymond P. Welch Sr. Twentynine Palms

Alan Carvahlo Cathedral City Evening

Dr. Dr Kathryn Wines Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Mr. Dennis McCarbery Murrieta

Mr. Tom Patrick Weeks Corona

Ms. Virginia Ann Figueredo Hemet Sunset

Michelle Thueson Indian Wells

Linda Williams San Bernardino

Richard O. Gonzales Corona

Howard Born Magnolia Center

Zubair Bakubye Riverside East

Mr. Sean Kelsey Cathedral City

Dr. Wendel W. Tucker Riverside East

Mick Hill Crestline-Lake Gregory

Heath M Patel Hemet Sunset

Douglas Albee Magnolia Center

Doctor Evelyn Massey San Bernardino Crossroads

John A. Traver Old Town Temecula

Dan Harp Highland

Bill Wirin Indio Sunrise

Barton M. Pedersen Yucca Valley

Barry R Hoy Lake Arrowhead

Mr. Douglas W. Scott Palm Desert

Randolph Beasley San Bernardino Crossroads

Mr Jan Black Yucaipa

Robert K Young Fontana

Mr. Eric Charton Post Norco/Eastvale

Mr. Ryan Lynn Woll Palm Springs Sunup

Jim Huss Rialto Noon

Paul Niehouse Lake Elsinore

James J Miller Big Bear Lake

Patrick Rogers Perris

Rogelio R Holder Corona

Mr. Greg S. Donahue Moreno Valley

Willene Biere Moreno Valley Morning

Daniel Hudec Yucaipa

Stu Blaze Menifee

Dr. Robert J. Verdi III Moreno Valley

Mr. Brian Nicholson Yucca Valley

Dennis Horvath Corona

Mr. Dale Smith Perris

Michael Hoffman Indio Sunrise

Lee Ireland Cathedral City Evening

Mr. Larry James Asmus San Bernardino

Ms. Linda Marie Ayers Palm Springs Sunup

Raj Narayanan Temecula

Warren W. Stephenson Murrieta

Marla Joy Maynard Corona-Circle City

John Petersen Corona

Mr. Bob L. Traister, P.D.G. Riverside East

Chetay Russell Catalano Colton

Sam Irwin Redlands Sunrise

Matt Mower Corona

Ron Parks Temecula

Bret Anderson La Quinta

Mr. Spencer Beeman Lake Arrowhead

Steven Rosen Indian Wells

Mark B Fruchtman Palm Desert

Jack Briggs Twentynine Palms

Ben Benoit Wildomar

Mr. Terry L. Whitington Temecula

Joseph J. Kuebler Temecula

Craig R Coopersmith Idyllwild

Gayle Gois Corona-Circle City

Daniel R. Crain Yucaipa

Mr. Jeff M. Pardee Riverside Sunrise

Kathleen Ray Corona

John Tincher Big Bear Lake

James W. Braswell Redlands

Wes Kohtz Lake Arrowhead M SR

Allan D. Griesemer Redlands

Mrs. Stacey Lippert Lake Arrowhead

Don Adolph La Quinta

Jana Swenson Temecula

Beth McGuire Redlands Sunrise

Mike Clark Lake Arrowhead M SR

Thomas J. McDermott Jr. La Quinta

Remi Malahieude Temecula Sunrise

Evlyn Wilcox San Bernardino

Tony C. Lieu Corona-Circle City

Vince Ponce Perris

Kelli Jones Murrieta

Michael Stevens Lake Arrowhead M SR

John H. Cleghorn Corona

Forrest L. Howe Redlands

Michael D. Platt Desert Hot Springs

Chris McCullough La Quinta

Bob Brown Riverside

Sheldon Robinson Rancho Mirage

Mrs. Sheila Ben-Hur Lake Arrowhead

Ms. Elizabeth Gibbs-Urtiaga Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Mr Sam Best Coachella Valley Rotary

Vanessa Shanks Palm Springs Rotary

Terri Connolly Lake Elsinore

Richard Lavin Lake Arrowhead

Mr. Rick G. Hutcheson III Palm Springs Sunup

Ignazio Ficara Yucca Valley

John Wohlmuth Palms To Pines Rotary

Ronald Baker Big Bear Lake

Dr. Gary Wines Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Leonard P Dominguez Fontana

James Griffes Palm Springs Rotary

Rev. Scott Scott Mason Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Don L. Eads, M.D. Big Bear Lake

Kim Cousins Lake Elsinore

Mrs. Bridgette Moore Wildomar

Ms. Dana DeJong Wildomar

dMrs. Vera Gleason Magnolia Center

Patsy Orr Murrieta

Rick Clark Yucaipa

Josh Fisher Big Bear Lake

Mr. Ron Doutt Lake Arrowhead

Phyllis Troy San Bernardino Sunset

David Turner La Quinta

Ed Carrillo Corona

Mrs. Robin Halcomb-Henry Hemet Sunrise

Mario J. Zapata Corona-Circle City

Louis Davis Corona

Mark Morgan Murrieta

Dale S. Gribow Palm Desert

Barry Walker Corona

Ms. Maria I. Lozano Moreno Valley

Dr Christian Neumann Coachella Valley Rotary

Eddy Longshore Magnolia Center

Paul L Chandler Highland

Bob Wood Idyllwild

Ms Sharyl L. Wiliams Hemet Sunrise

Michele Mician Palm Springs Rotary

Lt. Charles Guillen Menifee

Christopher H. Binkley Temecula

Robert Spiegel Corona-Circle City

Vernon E. Monroe Joshua Tree

C. Terry Welch Lake Arrowhead

Mr. Donald Willerth Lake Arrowhead

Mr. Michael Meldrum Yucca Valley Sunset

Mary Carlson Moreno Valley

John Wesley Willard Wildomar

Albert Perez Palm Desert

Corbin Swafford San Bernardino Crossroads

Denny Davis Indio Sunrise

Michael Beveridge Big Bear Lake

Kim Hardee Palms To Pines Rotary

Ms. Linda S. Hall Rancho Mirage

Nancy Lynn Harvey Temecula

John Caranci Palm Springs Sunup

Doug Herrmann San Bernardino Crossroads

Pat Berg Jurupa Valley

John NOLAN San Bernardino North

Mr Richard Pulsifer Yucaipa

Veronica Whittaker Temecula Sunrise

Mark Douglas Weber Coachella East

Larry D’Angelo Lake Arrowhead M SR

Jimmy Tatosian Rialto Noon

Dr. Leonard Kalfuss Palm Springs-Evening Star

Kraig Strom Corona

Matt Kowallis Fontana

Ron L Barnard Big Bear Lake

Colonel Gary Grewal Magnolia Center

Marge J Emrick Redlands Sunrise

Robert Beltran-Yerton Lake Arrowhead

JJ J. Bronstein Palm Springs Rotary

Jeff Campbell Idyllwild

Leo McCarthy Big Bear Lake

Walter Keating La Quinta

Mr. Bob H. Elsner Palm Springs Rotary

Dick Anderson La Quinta

Pete Dale Peterson Perris

Veryl V. Kelsey Big Bear Lake

Kevin Button Corona

Michael A Nichols Wildomar

Lyle A Ziegler Menifee

Robert Horn Palm Desert

Jeff Crider Cathedral City

Mr. Pat P Southard Coachella Valley Rotary

Mr. Robert Hickox Lake Elsinore

Dale Marsden San Bernardino

Mrs Tacy R Southard Coachella Valley Rotary

Don Martin Coachella Valley Rotary

Henry D. Steele Palm Desert

Kelly Binks Yucaipa

Troya Clark Yucaipa

Mark Skinner Fontana

Mrs. Jennifet Vannater-Wright Redlands

Emma L. Motte Moreno Valley Morning

Gary Thornhill Temecula

Tara Wunderlich Temecula Valley-New Gens

Mr. Richard Kerr Lake Arrowhead

Judith HUBERT San Bernardino North

David Christopher Howe San Bernardino Sunset

Donna-Lee Ekstrom Palms To Pines Rotary

Mr. Harry Sherman Lake Arrowhead

Dr Cory Loomis Yucaipa

Jesse Siglow Redlands Sunrise

Jack Winsten Lake Arrowhead

Ryan Tolsma Redlands Sunrise

Ms. Diane Sampson Palm Springs Sunup

Robert L. Logsdon Jr. San Bernardino

Dennis Kovacevich Palm Desert

Jack Ferguson Lake Elsinore

Jean Dores Idyllwild

Acquanetta Warren Fontana

Mrs. Rosa H. Penaloza Moreno Valley

Gregory Fagan Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Dr. Lilliana Castro Corona-Circle City

Vickie Ashmore Murrieta

Curtiss B. Allen Redlands Sunrise

Bob Hively Palm Desert

Marta M. Brown San Bernardino Sunset

Steve Sutherland San Bernardino Sunset

Tom Reed Rialto Noon

Mr. Joe Ramos III Lake Arrowhead

Michael O’Connor Palm Desert

Shirley M Bardsnes Palm Desert

Kay Wanner Idyllwild

Paula Collier Big Bear Lake

Santa Priest Lake Arrowhead M SR

Ms. Megan Barich Redlands

EMT M Thompson Fontana

Nancy Westerholm Palm Desert

Michael SCHAEFER San Bernardino North

Eric Van Natta Moreno Valley Morning

Dr. Julie Anne Vitale Menifee

Pat A. Kelleher Murrieta

Larry L Higgins San Gorgonio Pass

Mark Krakower Corona

Gary Christmas Riverside East

Harf Windsor Palms To Pines Rotary

Mr. Edwin Culton Hemet Sunrise

Ms Shawna Hoover San Bernardino Sunset

Jacqueline Petrillo Moreno Valley Morning

Augustino Suafoa Rancho Mirage

Mr. Michael Wayne Bettis Corona

Ms. Helen Anderson La Quinta

Earl Moss Cathedral City

Mike Richardson Lake Arrowhead M SR

Shirley J. Zink Corona-Circle City

Dawn Fujiwara-Pavlik Murrieta

Chris Christopher Williams Lake Elsinore

Mr. Steve Henry Espinosa Idyllwild

Jennifer Babb Temecula Valley-New Gens

Josh Wakefield Corona

Dr. Sandy L. Mayo Moreno Valley

Johnette Elhendy Indian Wells

Andrea Wyatt Temecula Valley-New Gens

Roxanne M. Schleuniger Murrieta

Mr. Christopher Michael Carrillo Redlands

Bill B Waddingham Fontana

MIKE Gladwell Lake Arrowhead

Milton JOHNSON San Bernardino North

Marsha Marie Swanson Wildomar

J. C. Constant Palm Springs Rotary

Miss Michelle Ann Simon Wildomar

Tammie Moore Joshua Tree

Richard Liuag Arlington

Chris B. Miller Corona-Circle City

Neil Roth Palm Desert

Jeff T Van Dam Temecula Valley-New Gens

Gary Kelley Lake Elsinore

Vickie Bridenstine Yucca Valley Sunset

Stanley C. Weisser Redlands

Mr. Tom Bachman Lake Arrowhead

Mr. Pete Noriega Lake Arrowhead

Mr. Juan Mireles Palm Desert

Anne E Herrera Indio Sunrise

Andy Kenyon Lorenz La Quinta

Judy H. Pattison Twentynine Palms

Cheryl D. Donahue San Bernardino Crossroads

Robert “Mike” Michael Whittaker Temecula Sunrise

Chad Harris Temecula

Pamela J. Huston Redlands

Carla Lidner San Bernardino Crossroads

Reverend Thomas Ziegert Joshua Tree

Angela Wingfield Palm Desert

The Dude Nickel San Bernardino Sunset

Diana Araiza Rialto Noon

Polly Sauer Lake Arrowhead

Daryl H. Carlson Redlands

Alain Guevara Lake Elsinore

Mr. Tom Rievley Fontana

Ginger Larson Murrieta

Barbara Langdon Temecula

Kim Hicken Riverside East

Mr Robert Puckett Big Bear Lake

Gail Montgomery-Johnson Redlands Sunrise

Jennifer Loretta Palm Desert

Mr. Rick Barkley Morsch Lake Elsinore

Luis Hutchins Menifee

Dr. Sheldon Hough Yucca Valley

Greg Lane La Quinta

Brina Limon Redlands

Paula Sellon Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Pip Reaver Jurupa Valley

Mr Trini J. Arredondo Coachella Valley Rotary

Marcus G. Dietz Big Bear Lake

Richard F. Lemire Riverside East

Mr Richard Twiss Indio

Marti T. Treckman Temecula Sunrise

Judith A. Nieburger Moreno Valley

Mr. Bob Stadum Yucca Valley

Tom P. Evans Riverside East

Jim Miringoff Palm Desert

Bina Bhakta San Bernardino Crossroads

Joe LaMantia La Quinta

John V. Lillywhite Sr. Corona-Circle City

Ms Jenna Heim Rialto Noon

Kitt Irwin Redlands Sunrise

Jim Pinder Redlands

Tom Anthony Thomas II Lake Elsinore

George Roddick Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr. Don Kazarian Perris

James R. Larson Yucca Valley

Janet A. Sherman Redlands

Mitch Curtis Rialto Noon

Bruce Latta Indio

Pete Boada Corona-Circle City

Edward C. Perry Lake Arrowhead M SR

Luke John Pytlik Temecula Valley-New Gens

Christopher N. Walker Redlands

Mr. Dick R. Oliphant Indian Wells

Robert Mosby Lake Arrowhead M SR

David W Schulze San Bernardino Sunset

Ms. Linda Pearson Corona-Circle City

Johnny Roberts Temecula Sunrise

Mr. Rick Battistoni Fontana

Vickie L. Walker Temecula

Johnna Brianne Randazzo Redlands Sunrise

Cynthia G. Schneider Corona-Circle City

Jack Briner Big Bear Lake

Ronald V St. Pierre Idyllwild

Bob Kambe Indio Sunrise

Thom Wallace Idyllwild

Laurence K. Wormser Redlands

Sandra Lauer La Quinta

Paul Penardi Big Bear Lake

Larry Buchanan Desert Hot Springs

Mr. Idilio Sanchez Fontana

Ms Carrie Ann Babij Indian Wells

Kevin B. Correia Redlands

Debbie Sousa Rialto Noon

Nick D. Ferguson Moreno Valley

Mai P Itakura Temecula Valley-New Gens

Ms. Jennifer Henning Palm Springs Sunup

Pedro Rincon La Quinta

Bricia El Awar San Bernardino Sunset

Kurt Madden Big Bear Lake

Jack B. Russell Colton

William Ernest Smith San Bernardino Crossroads

John Zaccaria Joshua Tree

Craig Jackson San Bernardino Crossroads

Richard Folkers Palm Desert

Ms. Emily Marie Padilla Wildomar

David Avila Yucaipa

Phil Cracknell Palm Desert

Raymond Vermeulen Corona-Circle City

Ms Carol Pipitone Palm Springs-Evening Star

Dr. Anthony J. Pirritano Corona-Circle City

Ms. Jacqueline C. Wahl San Jacinto

Hans Bandows Rancho Mirage

Mr. Steven Levine Palm Springs Sunup

Clifford C. Fowler Big Bear Lake

Adelle L. Lynton Murrieta

Mrs. Mary Snaer Lake Arrowhead

Thomas Jandt Corona-Circle City

Jamey Canfield Palm Springs Rotary

Mr. Joseph Horzen Redlands

Betty Copple Wildomar

Steven Bugarin Riverside East

Allen A. Villalobos Corona

Daniel Hake Corona

Brandon O’Neill Palm Desert

Donald C. Wickham San Jacinto

James C Nutter Joshua Tree

Michael Malakouti Redlands Sunrise

Jim Johnstone Lake Arrowhead M SR

Mr Michael Pitts Palm Springs Sunup

Gene Carlstrom Colton

Oscar Valdepena Moreno Valley

Lauren Skiver Palm Desert

Mrs. Sylvia Escobedo Cathedral City

Judith Graham Palm Desert

Daniel L. Mintz Twentynine Palms

Jim M. Dunn Jr. Palm Springs Rotary

Ms Donnakaye Ostrander Yucaipa

Edwin V. Malesky Redlands

Mr. Kip David Meyer Lake Elsinore

Scott Fisher Idyllwild

Jose Barajas Moreno Valley Morning

Rex Bullock Corona

Mrs Beverly Ann Jones Hemet Sunrise

Dr. Bill Carlton La Forge Temecula

M Paul Dickau San Bernardino Crossroads

Marie Santana Indio

Jerry D. Irion Riverside East

Mr. Bob Geer Lake Arrowhead

Misty Reynolds Coachella East

Guido Portante Palm Desert

Leticia Ruben Highland

Daniel Henderson San Bernardino

Mike Castillejos Menifee

Vince Amatulli Corona

Thomas Holliman Highland

Michael P Hoover Temecula

Lothar Vasholz La Quinta

Rudy Westervelt Lake Arrowhead M SR

William D. Hatfield Redlands

Karen Reams Lake Arrowhead

Chuck E Streeter Idyllwild

Dr. Ralph P. Feller Redlands

Mrs Shirley A. Hartwick Big Bear Lake

Mr. Andrew J. Beechko Redlands

Dr. Dennis E. Spurgin Palm Springs Sunup

Mr. Steven Flynn Cathedral City

Nathan DePetris Idyllwild

Mike Curran Big Bear Lake

Dick Kun Big Bear Lake

Gene J. Molenkamp Palm Springs-Evening Star

Don Bare Lake Elsinore

Mike Judge Perris

Ed Will Jr. Joshua Tree

Educator Diane L Perez San Jacinto

Mr. Dinsmore Glenn Jr. Indian Wells

Lizabeth Chambers Indian Wells

Dennis J. Healey Palm Desert

Patti Brown Yucca Valley

Deb Smith Lake Elsinore

Dr. Shan Pai San Bernardino Crossroads

Jeri-Lynn Miller Crestline-Lake Gregory

Alvin Wiess Jr. Indian Wells

Jim McLaughlin Temecula

James Dempsey Palm Desert

Dr Ken Browning Idyllwild

Mr. Steve Yager Perris

Dr. Elizabeth A. Harris Big Bear Lake

Jonathan O’Connell Riverside Sunrise

Grant Mayne Lake Arrowhead

Bill F. Schwab Norco/Eastvale

Derek Moore Rancho Mirage

George Grayner Temecula

Jon H. Lieberg Temecula

John Grigsby Jurupa Valley

Doctor – EdD Linda Margaret Denver Menifee

Dr. Keith Burkart Lake Arrowhead

Rachel Borg Lake Elsinore

Gary Allen Oakley Hemet Sunset

Linda L. Itzen Riverside East

David Castaldo Beaumont-Cherry Valley

Kelly Senados Temecula

John Benoit Indio

Nona Watson Palm Springs Rotary

Michael Gallagher Redlands Sunrise

John W. King Big Bear Lake

Dick L. Jandt La Quinta

Rita Cripe Temecula

Art Welch San Gorgonio Pass

Austin Meiners Redlands Sunrise

Kat Opliger Lake Arrowhead

Merritt Wiseman Indio Sunrise

Jann M Gentry Murrieta

Phil M. Savage III San Bernardino

Jim Bacca Redlands Sunrise

Betty Auton-Beck Redlands

Bill Schmitz Hemet Sunset

Ted Marchant Palm Desert

Ms. Jacqueline Marie Calderon Indio Sunrise

George Guayante Corona

Dr Albert J. Reid Redlands

Linda G. Dozier Murrieta

Cathy Amend Norco/Eastvale

Floyd Rhoades Indian Wells

Josh Arce San Bernardino

Macy Weinfurter Temecula Valley-New Gens

Mr Stew Stewart Old Town Temecula

Tim Ellis Palm Springs Rotary

Brian J. Ahlers Redlands

Sandra Stewart La Quinta

Jaron Dowalter Temecula

Jeff Sims Riverside East

Manzoor R. Massey San Bernardino Crossroads

Marion Mitchell-Wilson Riverside East

Mr. Paul Palta San Bernardino North

Derek Bobadilla Lake Arrowhead

H. Jason Jackson Indio Sunrise

Jerry Savage Lake Arrowhead M SR

J Michael Weeks Coachella Valley Rotary

Mr. Brandon Hector San Bernardino

Mr. Fast Eddie Aloysious Casey Jr. La Quinta

Gary Echito Riverside East

Marc Stallings Corona

Marc R Kassouf Idyllwild

Maxine Perket Twentynine Palms

Brandi Elliott Lake Arrowhead M SR

David Vasquez San Bernardino Crossroads

David Patrick San Gorgonio Pass

Barry Boyd Palm Springs Rotary

No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.